Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1546 Train Route and Timetable

G1546 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1546 1 Nanning East -- 07:48 0min
G1546 2 Liuzhou 08:53 08:57 01h 05min
G1546 3 Guilin North 10:08 10:13 02h 20min
G1546 4 Xingan North 10:38 10:41 02h 50min
G1546 5 Quanzhou South 11:02 11:04 03h 14min
G1546 6 Dongan East 11:27 11:30 03h 39min
G1546 7 Yongzhou 11:46 11:51 03h 58min
G1546 8 Qiyang 12:07 12:10 04h 19min
G1546 9 Qidong 12:24 12:27 04h 36min
G1546 10 Hengyang East 12:56 12:59 05h 08min
G1546 11 Zhuzhou West 13:26 13:33 05h 38min
G1546 12 Changsha South 13:51 13:57 06h 03min
G1546 13 Yueyang East 14:30 14:32 06h 42min
G1546 14 Xianning North 15:04 15:16 07h 16min
G1546 15 Wuhan 15:41 15:49 07h 53min
G1546 16 Luan 17:06 17:13 09h 18min
G1546 17 Hefei South 17:42 17:46 09h 54min
G1546 18 Nanjing South 18:35 18:40 10h 47min
G1546 19 Lishui Nanjing 18:56 18:58 11h 08min
G1546 20 Wawushan 19:07 19:09 11h 19min
G1546 21 Yixing 19:27 19:29 11h 39min
G1546 22 Deqing 19:55 19:57 12h 07min
G1546 23 20:10 -- 12h 22min