Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1545 Train Route and Timetable

G1545 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1545 1 -- 07:19 0min
G1545 2 Deqing 07:33 07:38 14min
G1545 3 Yixing 08:04 08:07 45min
G1545 4 Nanjing South 08:40 08:45 01h 21min
G1545 5 Hefei South 09:33 09:37 02h 14min
G1545 6 Luan 10:05 10:07 02h 46min
G1545 7 Jinzhai 10:24 10:32 03h 05min
G1545 8 Wuhan 11:34 11:39 04h 15min
G1545 9 Xianning North 12:03 12:05 04h 44min
G1545 10 Yueyang East 12:35 12:37 05h 16min
G1545 11 Changsha South 13:12 13:16 05h 53min
G1545 12 Hengyang East 13:54 13:57 06h 35min
G1545 13 Qidong 14:26 14:28 07h 07min
G1545 14 Yongzhou 14:55 14:59 07h 36min
G1545 15 Quanzhou South 15:33 15:36 08h 14min
G1545 16 Xingan North 15:57 16:00 08h 38min
G1545 17 Guilin North 16:26 16:31 09h 07min
G1545 18 Yongfu South 17:02 17:05 09h 43min
G1545 19 Luzhai North 17:26 17:28 10h 07min
G1545 20 Liuzhou 17:57 18:00 10h 38min
G1545 21 Laibin North 18:26 18:28 11h 07min
G1545 22 Nanning East 19:12 -- 11h 53min