Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1545 Train Route and Timetable

G1545 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1545 1 Nanjing South -- 08:47 0min
G1545 2 Hefei South 09:35 09:38 48min
G1545 3 Luan 10:06 10:08 01h 19min
G1545 4 Jinzhai 10:25 10:32 01h 38min
G1545 5 Wuhan 11:35 11:39 02h 48min
G1545 6 Xianning North 12:03 12:05 03h 16min
G1545 7 Changsha South 13:04 13:08 04h 17min
G1545 8 Hengshan West 13:37 13:42 04h 50min
G1545 9 Hengyang East 13:55 13:58 05h 08min
G1545 10 Qidong 14:27 14:29 05h 40min
G1545 11 Yongzhou 14:56 15:00 06h 09min
G1545 12 Quanzhou South 15:36 15:38 06h 49min
G1545 13 Xingan North 15:59 16:01 07h 12min
G1545 14 Guilin North 16:27 16:31 07h 40min
G1545 15 Yongfu South 17:02 17:04 08h 15min
G1545 16 Luzhai North 17:27 17:29 08h 40min
G1545 17 Liuzhou 17:58 18:01 09h 11min
G1545 18 Laibin North 18:27 18:29 09h 40min
G1545 19 Binyang 18:50 18:52 10h 03min
G1545 20 Nanning East 19:18 -- 10h 31min