Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1545 Train Route and Timetable

G1545 is a high speed train running from hangzhou west Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1545 1 hangzhou west -- 07:19 0min
G1545 2 Deqing 07:33 07:38 14min
G1545 3 Yixing 08:04 08:06 45min
G1545 4 Nanjing South 08:39 08:42 01h 20min
G1545 5 Hefei South 09:30 09:34 02h 11min
G1545 6 Luan 09:58 10:03 02h 39min
G1545 7 Jinzhai 10:23 10:30 03h 04min
G1545 8 Wuhan 11:34 11:39 04h 15min
G1545 9 Xianning North 12:03 12:05 04h 44min
G1545 10 Yueyang East 12:35 12:37 05h 16min
G1545 11 Changsha South 13:12 13:16 05h 53min
G1545 12 Hengyang East 13:53 13:55 06h 34min
G1545 13 Qidong 14:25 14:27 07h 06min
G1545 14 Yongzhou 14:54 14:59 07h 35min
G1545 15 Dongan East 15:14 15:16 07h 55min
G1545 16 Quanzhou South 15:39 15:41 08h 20min
G1545 17 Guilin 16:28 16:32 09h 09min
G1545 18 Luzhai North 17:09 17:11 09h 50min
G1545 19 Liuzhou 17:38 17:45 10h 19min
G1545 20 Laibin North 18:10 18:12 10h 51min
G1545 21 Nanning East 18:54 -- 11h 35min