Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1540 Train Route Check

20 stops for No.“G1540” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1540 1 Kunming South -- 10:20 0min
G1540 2 Qujing North 10:55 10:57 35min
G1540 3 Panzhou 11:25 11:27 01h 05min
G1540 4 Anshun West 12:09 12:11 01h 49min
G1540 5 Guiyang North 12:41 13:00 02h 21min
G1540 6 Kaili South 13:38 13:40 03h 18min
G1540 7 Xinhuang West 14:20 14:24 04h 0min
G1540 8 Huaihua South 14:49 14:53 04h 29min
G1540 9 Xinhua South 15:25 15:27 05h 05min
G1540 10 Loudi South 15:51 15:53 05h 31min
G1540 11 Xiangtan North 16:19 16:26 05h 59min
G1540 12 Changsha South 16:39 16:42 06h 19min
G1540 13 Yueyang East 17:15 17:17 06h 55min
G1540 14 Xianning North 17:47 17:49 07h 27min
G1540 15 Wuhan 18:15 18:27 07h 55min
G1540 16 Hongan West 18:49 18:51 08h 29min
G1540 17 Macheng North 19:05 19:07 08h 45min
G1540 18 Luan 19:53 19:57 09h 33min
G1540 19 Hefei South 20:25 20:29 10h 05min
G1540 20 Nanjing South 21:17 -- 10h 57min