Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1537 Train Route and Timetable

G1537 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1537 1 Zhengzhou East -- 10:38 0min
G1537 2 Luohe West 11:11 11:13 33min
G1537 3 Zhumadian West 11:31 11:33 53min
G1537 4 Xinyang East 11:58 12:00 01h 20min
G1537 5 Wuhan 12:44 12:47 02h 06min
G1537 6 Xianning North 13:11 13:26 02h 33min
G1537 7 Chibi North 13:40 13:58 03h 02min
G1537 8 Changsha South 14:49 14:53 04h 11min
G1537 9 Shaoshan South 15:16 15:18 04h 38min
G1537 10 Loudi South 15:35 15:37 04h 57min
G1537 11 Xinhua South 16:01 16:03 05h 23min
G1537 12 Huaihua South 16:36 16:39 05h 58min
G1537 13 Sansui 17:17 17:24 06h 39min
G1537 14 Kaili South 17:49 17:51 07h 11min
G1537 15 Guiyang North 18:29 18:40 07h 51min
G1537 16 Guanling 19:20 19:22 08h 42min
G1537 17 Panzhou 19:51 19:53 09h 13min
G1537 18 Qujing North 20:25 20:28 09h 47min
G1537 19 Kunming South 21:03 -- 10h 25min