Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1536 Train Route and Timetable

G1536 is a high speed train running from Yuxi Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1536 1 Yuxi -- 10:50 0min
G1536 2 Kunming South 11:23 11:33 33min
G1536 3 Qujing North 12:08 12:10 01h 18min
G1536 4 Fuyuan North 12:27 12:29 01h 37min
G1536 5 Panzhou 12:49 12:51 01h 59min
G1536 6 Anshun West 13:29 13:31 02h 39min
G1536 7 Guiyang North 14:01 14:08 03h 11min
G1536 8 Guiding North 14:28 14:30 03h 38min
G1536 9 Kaili South 14:53 14:55 04h 03min
G1536 10 Xinhuang West 15:34 15:36 04h 44min
G1536 11 Huaihua South 16:01 16:05 05h 11min
G1536 12 Xinhua South 16:37 16:39 05h 47min
G1536 13 Shaoyang North 16:52 16:54 06h 02min
G1536 14 Shaoshan South 17:23 17:25 06h 33min
G1536 15 Changsha South 17:46 17:55 06h 56min
G1536 16 Xianning North 18:53 18:55 08h 03min
G1536 17 Wuhan 19:20 19:27 08h 30min
G1536 18 Xiaogan North 19:57 19:59 09h 07min
G1536 19 Zhumadian West 20:37 20:39 09h 47min
G1536 20 Luohe West 20:57 20:59 10h 07min
G1536 21 Zhengzhou East 21:33 -- 10h 43min