Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1535 Train Route and Timetable

G1535 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Yuxi Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1535 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:30 0min
G1535 2 Luohe West 09:06 09:09 36min
G1535 3 Zhumadian West 09:27 09:30 57min
G1535 4 Minggang East 09:47 09:49 01h 17min
G1535 5 Xinyang East 10:02 10:04 01h 32min
G1535 6 Xiaogan North 10:22 10:24 01h 52min
G1535 7 Wuhan 10:55 11:06 02h 25min
G1535 8 Xianning North 11:31 11:33 03h 01min
G1535 9 Miluo East 12:18 12:20 03h 48min
G1535 10 Changsha South 12:39 12:47 04h 09min
G1535 11 Shaoshan South 13:10 13:12 04h 40min
G1535 12 Loudi South 13:29 13:31 04h 59min
G1535 13 Xinhua South 13:55 13:57 05h 25min
G1535 14 Huaihua South 14:30 14:34 06h 0min
G1535 15 Sansui 15:12 15:14 06h 42min
G1535 16 Guiding North 15:57 15:59 07h 27min
G1535 17 Guiyang North 16:19 16:23 07h 49min
G1535 18 Anshun West 16:53 16:55 08h 23min
G1535 19 Puanxian 17:27 17:29 08h 57min
G1535 20 Qujing North 18:08 18:10 09h 38min
G1535 21 Kunming South 18:46 18:58 10h 16min
G1535 22 Yuxi 19:30 -- 11h 0min