Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1535 Train Route and Timetable

G1535 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1535 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:30 0min
G1535 2 Luohe West 09:06 09:09 36min
G1535 3 Zhumadian West 09:27 09:30 57min
G1535 4 Minggang East 09:47 09:56 01h 17min
G1535 5 Xinyang East 10:09 10:11 01h 39min
G1535 6 Wuhan 10:58 11:06 02h 28min
G1535 7 Xianning North 11:31 11:33 03h 01min
G1535 8 Yueyang East 12:03 12:05 03h 33min
G1535 9 Changsha South 12:39 12:45 04h 09min
G1535 10 Shaoshan South 13:08 13:10 04h 38min
G1535 11 Loudi South 13:27 13:29 04h 57min
G1535 12 Xinhua South 13:53 13:55 05h 23min
G1535 13 Huaihua South 14:28 14:34 05h 58min
G1535 14 Sansui 15:12 15:14 06h 42min
G1535 15 Guiding North 15:57 15:59 07h 27min
G1535 16 Guiyang North 16:19 16:23 07h 49min
G1535 17 Pingba South 16:43 16:45 08h 13min
G1535 18 Anshun West 17:00 17:02 08h 30min
G1535 19 Qujing North 18:08 18:10 09h 38min
G1535 20 Kunming South 18:46 -- 10h 16min