Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1514 Train Route and Timetable

G1514 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1514 1 Kunming South -- 16:00 0min
G1514 2 Qujing North 16:35 16:37 35min
G1514 3 Guiyang North 18:07 18:13 02h 07min
G1514 4 Kaili South 18:51 18:53 02h 51min
G1514 5 Huaihua South 19:52 19:56 03h 52min
G1514 6 Loudi South 20:47 20:49 04h 47min
G1514 7 Changsha South 21:23 21:27 05h 23min
G1514 8 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 21:54 21:56 05h 54min
G1514 9 Yichun 22:14 22:16 06h 14min
G1514 10 Nanchang West 22:58 -- 06h 58min