Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1514 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G1514” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1514 1 Kunming South -- 16:00 0min
G1514 2 Qujing North 16:35 16:37 35min
G1514 3 Guiyang North 18:07 18:13 02h 07min
G1514 4 Kaili South 18:51 18:53 02h 51min
G1514 5 Huaihua South 19:52 19:56 03h 52min
G1514 6 Loudi South 20:47 20:49 04h 47min
G1514 7 Changsha South 21:23 21:27 05h 23min
G1514 8 Yichun 22:07 22:09 06h 07min
G1514 9 Nanchang West 22:52 -- 06h 52min