Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1510 Train Route and Timetable

G1510 is a high speed train running from Sanming Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1510 1 Sanming -- 13:51 0min
G1510 2 Sanming North 14:04 14:06 13min
G1510 3 14:22 14:24 31min
G1510 4 Jianou West 14:46 14:48 55min
G1510 5 15:03 15:06 01h 12min
G1510 6 Dexing 15:48 15:50 01h 57min
G1510 7 Wuyuan 16:01 16:04 02h 10min
G1510 8 Huangshan North 16:28 16:31 02h 37min
G1510 9 Qiandao Lake 17:05 17:07 03h 14min
G1510 10 Hangzhou East 17:57 18:03 04h 06min
G1510 11 Jiaxing South 18:29 18:32 04h 38min
G1510 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:00 19:05 05h 09min
G1510 13 Kunshan South 19:22 19:24 05h 31min
G1510 14 Suzhou North 19:35 19:41 05h 44min
G1510 15 Wuxi East 19:51 19:53 06h 0min
G1510 16 Changzhou North 20:10 20:12 06h 19min
G1510 17 Zhenjiang South 20:30 20:32 06h 39min
G1510 18 Nanjing South 20:52 -- 07h 01min