Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1510 Train Route and Timetable

G1510 is a high speed train running from Sanming Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1510 1 Sanming -- 13:50 0min
G1510 2 Sanming North 14:03 14:05 13min
G1510 3 14:21 14:23 31min
G1510 4 Jianou West 14:45 14:47 55min
G1510 5 Nanping City 15:02 15:04 01h 12min
G1510 6 Dexing 15:46 15:48 01h 56min
G1510 7 Wuyuan 15:59 16:01 02h 09min
G1510 8 Huangshan North 16:23 16:25 02h 33min
G1510 9 Qiandao Lake 16:59 17:01 03h 09min
G1510 10 Hangzhou East 17:54 18:03 04h 04min
G1510 11 Jiaxing South 18:29 18:32 04h 39min
G1510 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:00 19:10 05h 10min
G1510 13 Kunshan South 19:27 19:29 05h 37min
G1510 14 Wuxi East 19:50 19:52 06h 0min
G1510 15 Changzhou North 20:09 20:11 06h 19min
G1510 16 Zhenjiang South 20:29 20:31 06h 39min
G1510 17 Nanjing South 20:51 -- 07h 01min