Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G151 Train Route and Timetable

G151 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Jiaxing South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G151 1 Beijing South -- 15:49 0min
G151 2 Langfang 16:10 16:18 21min
G151 3 Dezhou East 17:15 17:17 01h 26min
G151 4 Jinan West 17:41 17:44 01h 52min
G151 5 Xuzhou East 18:47 18:49 02h 58min
G151 6 Bengbu South 19:27 19:29 03h 38min
G151 7 Dingyuan 19:45 19:54 03h 56min
G151 8 Nanjing South 20:25 20:28 04h 36min
G151 9 Zhenjiang South 20:47 20:53 04h 58min
G151 10 Wuxi East 21:22 21:24 05h 33min
G151 11 Suzhou North 21:35 21:37 05h 46min
G151 12 Kunshan South 21:48 21:54 05h 59min
G151 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:12 22:27 06h 23min
G151 14 Jiaxing South 22:55 -- 07h 06min