Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1504 Train Route and Timetable

G1504 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1504 1 Nanning East -- 10:08 0min
G1504 2 Liuzhou 11:07 11:12 59min
G1504 3 Yongfu South 11:59 12:01 01h 51min
G1504 4 Guilin North 12:33 12:36 02h 25min
G1504 5 Quanzhou South 13:18 13:20 03h 10min
G1504 6 Dongan East 13:44 13:47 03h 36min
G1504 7 Yongzhou 14:04 14:09 03h 56min
G1504 8 Qiyang 14:25 14:27 04h 17min
G1504 9 Qidong 14:41 14:43 04h 33min
G1504 10 Hengyang East 15:12 15:16 05h 04min
G1504 11 Zhuzhou West 15:43 15:45 05h 35min
G1504 12 Changsha South 16:04 16:09 05h 56min
G1504 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:36 16:43 06h 28min
G1504 15 Nanchang West 17:40 17:46 07h 32min
G1504 16 Yingtan North 18:20 18:22 08h 12min
G1504 17 Shangrao 18:48 18:54 08h 40min
G1504 18 Yushan South 19:07 19:09 08h 59min
G1504 19 Jinhua 19:44 19:46 09h 36min
G1504 20 Yiwu 20:02 20:05 09h 54min
G1504 21 Hangzhou East 20:39 20:42 10h 31min
G1504 22 Huzhou 21:03 21:05 10h 55min
G1504 23 Changxing 21:14 21:16 11h 06min
G1504 24 Yixing 21:29 21:31 11h 21min
G1504 25 Liyang 21:42 21:44 11h 34min
G1504 26 Nanjing South 22:10 -- 12h 02min