Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1501 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“G1501” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1501 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 10:03 0min
G1501 2 Jiaxing South 10:31 10:33 28min
G1501 3 Hangzhou East 10:58 11:03 55min
G1501 4 Zhuji 11:26 11:28 01h 23min
G1501 5 Jinhua 11:53 11:55 01h 50min
G1501 6 Jiangshan 12:23 12:25 02h 20min
G1501 7 Shangrao 12:45 12:47 02h 42min
G1501 8 Nanchang West 13:44 13:51 03h 41min
G1501 9 Gaoan 14:06 14:08 04h 03min
G1501 10 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:53 14:55 04h 50min
G1501 11 Changsha South 15:25 15:34 05h 22min
G1501 12 Hengyang East 16:11 16:13 06h 08min
G1501 13 Qidong 16:42 16:44 06h 39min
G1501 14 Qiyang 16:58 17:00 06h 55min
G1501 15 Yongzhou 17:17 17:21 07h 14min
G1501 16 Dongan East 17:38 17:40 07h 35min
G1501 17 Quanzhou South 18:03 18:05 08h 0min
G1501 18 Xingan North 18:26 18:28 08h 23min
G1501 19 Guilin North 18:54 18:58 08h 51min
G1501 20 Yongfu South 19:28 19:30 09h 25min
G1501 21 Liuzhou 20:17 20:20 10h 14min
G1501 22 Laibin North 20:45 20:47 10h 42min
G1501 23 Nanning East 21:30 -- 11h 27min