Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1484 Train Route Check

22 stops for No.“G1484” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1484 1 Guiyang North -- 07:58 0min
G1484 2 Kaili South 08:36 08:38 38min
G1484 3 Xinhuang West 09:17 09:19 01h 19min
G1484 4 Huaihua South 09:43 09:46 01h 45min
G1484 5 Shaoyang North 10:27 10:29 02h 29min
G1484 6 Loudi South 10:45 10:47 02h 47min
G1484 7 Changsha South 11:21 11:26 03h 23min
G1484 8 Liling East 11:48 11:52 03h 50min
G1484 9 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 12:02 12:04 04h 04min
G1484 10 Xinyu North 12:32 12:34 04h 34min
G1484 11 Gaoan 12:56 13:02 04h 58min
G1484 12 Nanchang West 13:18 13:24 05h 20min
G1484 13 Yingtan North 13:58 14:00 06h 0min
G1484 14 Shangrao 14:26 14:28 06h 28min
G1484 15 Quzhou 14:56 14:58 06h 58min
G1484 16 Jinhua 15:20 15:22 07h 22min
G1484 17 Yiwu 15:38 15:40 07h 40min
G1484 18 Hangzhou East 16:13 16:16 08h 15min
G1484 20 Huzhou 16:37 16:39 08h 39min
G1484 21 Yixing 16:56 16:58 08h 58min
G1484 23 Lishui Nanjing 17:20 17:22 09h 22min
G1484 24 Nanjing South 17:38 -- 09h 40min