Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1467 Train Route and Timetable

G1467 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1467 1 Nanchang West -- 14:38 0min
G1467 2 Lushan 15:22 15:24 44min
G1467 3 15:49 15:51 01h 11min
G1467 4 16:03 16:05 01h 25min
G1467 5 16:16 16:18 01h 38min
G1467 6 Anqing 16:41 16:48 02h 03min
G1467 7 Tongling 17:18 17:20 02h 40min
G1467 8 Fanchang West 17:34 17:36 02h 56min
G1467 9 Wuhu 17:54 17:56 03h 16min
G1467 10 Maanshan East 18:13 18:15 03h 35min
G1467 11 Nanjing South 18:34 18:40 03h 56min
G1467 12 Changzhou 19:26 19:28 04h 48min
G1467 13 Suzhou 19:55 19:57 05h 17min
G1467 14 Kunshan South 20:10 20:12 05h 32min
G1467 15 Shanghai 20:30 -- 05h 52min