Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1461 Train Route and Timetable

G1461 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Ganzhou West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1461 1 Hangzhou East -- 15:59 0min
G1461 2 Zhuji 16:24 16:26 25min
G1461 3 Jinhua 16:51 16:53 52min
G1461 4 Longyou 17:08 17:14 01h 09min
G1461 5 Shangrao 17:51 17:53 01h 52min
G1461 6 Yingtan North 18:20 18:22 02h 21min
G1461 7 Fuzhou East 18:36 18:38 02h 37min
G1461 8 Nanchang West 19:04 19:20 03h 05min
G1461 9 19:47 19:49 03h 48min
G1461 10 Jian West 20:24 20:26 04h 25min
G1461 11 Taihe 20:38 20:40 04h 39min
G1461 12 Xingguo West 21:03 21:05 05h 04min
G1461 13 Ganzhou West 21:27 -- 05h 28min