Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1460 Train Route and Timetable

G1460 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1460 1 Nanchang West -- 07:49 0min
G1460 2 Fuzhou East 08:14 08:16 25min
G1460 3 Yingtan North 08:30 08:32 41min
G1460 4 Shangrao 08:58 09:00 01h 09min
G1460 5 Jiangshan 09:22 09:24 01h 33min
G1460 6 Jinhua 09:51 09:53 02h 02min
G1460 7 Jinhua South 10:05 10:08 02h 16min
G1460 8 Wuyi North 10:18 10:26 02h 29min
G1460 9 Yongkang South 10:38 10:41 02h 49min
G1460 10 Jinyun West 10:51 10:54 03h 02min
G1460 11 Wenzhou South 11:42 -- 03h 53min