Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1433 Train Route and Timetable

G1433 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1433 1 Ningbo -- 16:27 0min
G1433 2 Yuyao North 16:46 16:48 19min
G1433 3 Shaoxing North 17:07 17:16 40min
G1433 4 Hangzhou South 17:28 18:04 01h 01min
G1433 5 Yiwu 18:32 18:35 02h 05min
G1433 6 Jinhua 18:51 18:53 02h 24min
G1433 7 Quzhou 19:14 19:17 02h 47min
G1433 8 Shangrao 19:46 19:48 03h 19min
G1433 9 Yingtan North 20:14 20:16 03h 47min
G1433 10 Nanchang West 20:51 20:55 04h 24min
G1433 11 Xinyu North 21:27 21:29 05h 0min
G1433 12 Yichun 21:44 21:46 05h 17min
G1433 13 Changsha South 22:29 -- 06h 02min