Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1432 Train Route and Timetable

G1432 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1432 1 Ningbo -- 16:27 0min
G1432 2 Yuyao North 16:46 16:48 19min
G1432 3 Shaoxing North 17:07 17:16 40min
G1432 4 Hangzhou South 17:28 18:03 01h 01min
G1432 5 Yiwu 18:31 18:33 02h 04min
G1432 6 Jinhua 18:49 18:51 02h 22min
G1432 7 Quzhou 19:12 19:17 02h 45min
G1432 8 Shangrao 19:46 19:48 03h 19min
G1432 9 Yingtan North 20:14 20:16 03h 47min
G1432 10 Nanchang West 20:51 20:55 04h 24min
G1432 11 Xinyu North 21:27 21:29 05h 0min
G1432 12 Yichun 21:44 21:46 05h 17min
G1432 13 Changsha South 22:29 -- 06h 02min