Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1432 Train Route and Timetable

G1432 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1432 1 Ningbo -- 16:26 0min
G1432 2 Yuyao North 16:45 16:48 19min
G1432 3 Shaoxing East 16:59 17:02 33min
G1432 4 Shaoxing North 17:14 17:18 48min
G1432 5 Hangzhou South 17:31 18:04 01h 05min
G1432 6 Yiwu 18:33 18:35 02h 07min
G1432 7 Jinhua 18:51 18:53 02h 25min
G1432 8 Quzhou 19:14 19:17 02h 48min
G1432 9 Shangrao 19:46 19:48 03h 20min
G1432 10 Yingtan North 20:14 20:16 03h 48min
G1432 11 Nanchang West 20:51 20:55 04h 25min
G1432 12 Yichun 21:37 21:39 05h 11min
G1432 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 21:57 21:59 05h 31min
G1432 14 Changsha South 22:29 -- 06h 03min