Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1422 Train Route and Timetable

G1422 is a high speed train running from Yuxi Railway Station to Jiaxing South Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1422 1 Yuxi -- 11:00 0min
G1422 2 Kunming South 11:33 11:44 33min
G1422 3 Songming 12:02 12:05 01h 02min
G1422 4 Qujing North 12:27 12:29 01h 27min
G1422 5 Fuyuan North 12:46 12:48 01h 46min
G1422 6 Panzhou 13:08 13:11 02h 08min
G1422 7 Guanling 13:39 13:41 02h 39min
G1422 8 Anshun West 13:56 13:58 02h 56min
G1422 9 Guiyang North 14:28 14:33 03h 28min
G1422 10 Guiding North 14:53 14:55 03h 53min
G1422 11 Sansui 15:38 15:40 04h 38min
G1422 12 Xinhuang West 16:00 16:02 05h 0min
G1422 13 Huaihua South 16:27 16:31 05h 27min
G1422 14 Xupu South 16:51 16:53 05h 51min
G1422 15 Xinhua South 17:10 17:12 06h 10min
G1422 16 Shaoyang North 17:25 17:27 06h 25min
G1422 17 Changsha South 18:13 18:20 07h 13min
G1422 18 Liling East 18:42 18:44 07h 42min
G1422 19 Yichun 19:07 19:09 08h 07min
G1422 20 Gaoan 19:41 19:43 08h 41min
G1422 21 Nanchang West 19:58 20:01 08h 58min
G1422 22 Fuzhou East 20:27 20:29 09h 27min
G1422 23 Shangrao 21:04 21:06 10h 04min
G1422 24 Jiangshan 21:28 21:30 10h 28min
G1422 25 Jinhua 21:58 22:00 10h 58min
G1422 26 Yiwu 22:16 22:18 11h 16min
G1422 27 Hangzhou East 22:49 22:54 11h 49min
G1422 28 Jiaxing South 23:17 -- 12h 17min