Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1422 Train Route Check

27 stops for No.“G1422” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1422 1 Yuxi -- 11:00 0min
G1422 2 Kunming South 11:33 11:44 33min
G1422 3 Songming 12:02 12:05 01h 02min
G1422 4 Qujing North 12:27 12:29 01h 27min
G1422 5 Fuyuan North 12:46 12:48 01h 46min
G1422 6 Panzhou 13:04 13:14 02h 04min
G1422 7 Anshun West 13:56 13:58 02h 56min
G1422 8 Guiyang North 14:28 14:33 03h 28min
G1422 9 Guiding North 14:53 14:55 03h 53min
G1422 10 Sansui 15:38 15:40 04h 38min
G1422 11 Xinhuang West 16:00 16:02 05h 0min
G1422 12 Huaihua South 16:27 16:31 05h 27min
G1422 13 Xupu South 16:51 16:53 05h 51min
G1422 14 Xinhua South 17:10 17:12 06h 10min
G1422 15 Shaoyang North 17:25 17:27 06h 25min
G1422 16 Changsha South 18:12 18:17 07h 12min
G1422 17 Liling East 18:39 18:41 07h 39min
G1422 18 Yichun 19:04 19:06 08h 04min
G1422 19 Gaoan 19:38 19:40 08h 38min
G1422 20 Nanchang West 19:55 20:01 08h 55min
G1422 21 Fuzhou East 20:27 20:29 09h 27min
G1422 22 Shangrao 21:04 21:06 10h 04min
G1422 23 Jiangshan 21:28 21:31 10h 28min
G1422 24 Jinhua 21:59 22:02 10h 59min
G1422 25 Yiwu 22:18 22:26 11h 18min
G1422 26 Hangzhou East 23:00 23:04 12h 0min
G1422 27 Jiaxing South 23:28 -- 12h 28min