Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1421 Train Route and Timetable

G1421 is a high speed train running from Jiaxing South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1421 1 Jiaxing South -- 06:42 0min
G1421 2 Tongxiang 06:52 06:54 10min
G1421 3 Hangzhou East 07:14 07:19 32min
G1421 4 Zhuji 07:42 07:44 01h 0min
G1421 5 Yiwu 07:58 08:00 01h 16min
G1421 6 Jinhua 08:16 08:18 01h 34min
G1421 7 Quzhou 08:39 08:43 01h 57min
G1421 8 Jiangshan 08:56 08:58 02h 14min
G1421 9 Yiyang Jiangxi 09:30 09:36 02h 48min
G1421 10 Yingtan North 09:50 09:52 03h 08min
G1421 11 Nanchang West 10:27 10:29 03h 45min
G1421 12 Xinyu North 11:01 11:03 04h 19min
G1421 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 11:31 11:33 04h 49min
G1421 14 Changsha South 12:03 12:06 05h 21min
G1421 15 Loudi South 12:41 12:43 05h 59min
G1421 16 Xinhua South 13:07 13:09 06h 25min
G1421 17 Huaihua South 13:42 13:46 07h 0min
G1421 18 Zhijiang 13:58 14:00 07h 16min
G1421 19 Sansui 14:31 14:33 07h 49min
G1421 20 Kaili South 14:58 15:00 08h 16min
G1421 21 Guiding North 15:23 15:25 08h 41min
G1421 22 Guiyang North 15:45 15:54 09h 03min
G1421 23 Anshun West 16:24 16:26 09h 42min
G1421 24 Guanling 16:41 16:48 09h 59min
G1421 25 Panzhou 17:17 17:19 10h 35min
G1421 26 Qujing North 17:53 17:55 11h 11min
G1421 27 Songming 18:17 18:19 11h 35min
G1421 28 Kunming South 18:37 -- 11h 55min