Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1421 Train Route and Timetable

G1421 is a high speed train running from Jiaxing South Railway Station to Yuxi Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1421 1 Jiaxing South -- 06:42 0min
G1421 2 Tongxiang 06:52 06:54 10min
G1421 3 Hangzhou East 07:14 07:31 32min
G1421 4 Zhuji 07:54 07:56 01h 12min
G1421 5 Yiwu 08:10 08:12 01h 28min
G1421 6 Jinhua 08:28 08:30 01h 46min
G1421 7 Jiangshan 08:59 09:01 02h 17min
G1421 8 Shangrao 09:21 09:23 02h 39min
G1421 9 Yingtan North 09:49 09:51 03h 07min
G1421 10 Nanchang West 10:26 10:29 03h 44min
G1421 11 Xinyu North 11:01 11:03 04h 19min
G1421 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 11:31 11:33 04h 49min
G1421 13 Changsha South 12:03 12:06 05h 21min
G1421 14 Xiangtan North 12:20 12:22 05h 38min
G1421 15 Loudi South 12:48 12:50 06h 06min
G1421 16 Xinhua South 13:14 13:16 06h 32min
G1421 17 Xupu South 13:33 13:35 06h 51min
G1421 18 Huaihua South 13:56 14:00 07h 14min
G1421 19 Xinhuang West 14:24 14:26 07h 42min
G1421 20 Kaili South 15:05 15:07 08h 23min
G1421 21 Guiyang North 15:45 15:54 09h 03min
G1421 22 Anshun West 16:24 16:26 09h 42min
G1421 23 Guanling 16:41 16:48 09h 59min
G1421 24 Panzhou 17:17 17:19 10h 35min
G1421 25 Qujing North 17:53 17:55 11h 11min
G1421 26 Songming 18:17 18:19 11h 35min
G1421 27 Kunming South 18:37 18:49 11h 55min
G1421 28 Yuxi 19:21 -- 12h 39min