Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G140 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G140” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G140 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:34 0min
G140 2 Suzhou North 13:57 13:59 23min
G140 3 Changzhou North 14:21 14:23 47min
G140 4 Zhenjiang South 14:41 14:46 01h 07min
G140 5 Nanjing South 15:04 15:06 01h 30min
G140 6 Chuzhou 15:24 15:26 01h 50min
G140 7 Qufu East 17:00 17:02 03h 26min
G140 8 Jinan West 17:41 17:43 04h 07min
G140 9 Dezhou East 18:07 18:09 04h 33min
G140 10 Cangzhou West 18:36 18:42 05h 02min
G140 11 Tianjin South 19:05 19:08 05h 31min
G140 12 Beijing South 19:42 -- 06h 08min