Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1397 Train Route and Timetable

G1397 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1397 1 Fuyang West -- 07:02 0min
G1397 2 Shouxian 07:30 07:32 28min
G1397 3 Huainan South 07:42 07:44 40min
G1397 4 Hefei South 08:22 08:28 01h 20min
G1397 5 Chaohu East 08:49 08:51 01h 47min
G1397 6 Wuweixian 09:04 09:06 02h 02min
G1397 7 Tongling North 09:18 09:21 02h 16min
G1397 8 Jingxian 09:38 09:41 02h 36min
G1397 9 Jixi North 10:01 10:03 02h 59min
G1397 10 Huangshan North 10:18 10:23 03h 16min
G1397 11 Wuyuan 10:44 10:46 03h 42min
G1397 12 Shangrao 11:11 11:34 04h 09min
G1397 13 Yingtan North 12:04 12:07 05h 02min
G1397 14 Nanchang West 12:42 12:49 05h 40min
G1397 15 Yichun 13:31 13:33 06h 29min
G1397 16 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:51 13:53 06h 49min
G1397 17 Changsha South 14:23 14:26 07h 21min
G1397 18 Loudi South 15:01 15:03 07h 59min
G1397 19 Xinhua South 15:27 15:29 08h 25min
G1397 20 Huaihua South 16:02 16:06 09h 0min
G1397 21 Xinhuang West 16:30 16:36 09h 28min
G1397 22 Kaili South 17:15 17:17 10h 13min
G1397 23 Guiyang North 17:55 17:59 10h 53min
G1397 24 Anshun West 18:29 18:31 11h 27min
G1397 25 Panzhou 19:10 19:12 12h 08min
G1397 26 Qujing North 19:44 19:46 12h 42min
G1397 27 Kunming South 20:21 -- 13h 19min