Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1392 Train Route Check

29 stops for No.“G1392” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1392 1 Kunming South -- 09:08 0min
G1392 2 Qujing North 09:43 09:45 35min
G1392 3 Fuyuan North 10:02 10:08 54min
G1392 4 Panzhou 10:24 10:26 01h 16min
G1392 5 Anshun West 11:07 11:09 01h 59min
G1392 6 Guiyang North 11:39 11:43 02h 31min
G1392 7 Kaili South 12:21 12:23 03h 13min
G1392 8 Tongren South 12:59 13:01 03h 51min
G1392 10 Huaihua South 13:30 13:34 04h 22min
G1392 11 Xupu South 13:54 13:56 04h 46min
G1392 12 Loudi South 14:32 14:34 05h 24min
G1392 13 Xiangtan North 15:00 15:02 05h 52min
G1392 14 Changsha South 15:15 15:21 06h 07min
G1392 15 Yichun 16:02 16:07 06h 54min
G1392 16 Gaoan 16:39 16:41 07h 31min
G1392 17 Nanchang West 16:56 16:58 07h 48min
G1392 18 Yingtan North 17:33 17:35 08h 25min
G1392 19 Yiyang Jiangxi 17:49 17:55 08h 41min
G1392 20 Shangrao 18:12 18:17 09h 04min
G1392 21 Quzhou 18:45 18:47 09h 37min
G1392 22 Jinhua 19:08 19:11 10h 0min
G1392 23 Yiwu 19:27 19:34 10h 19min
G1392 24 Zhuji 19:48 19:54 10h 40min
G1392 25 Hangzhou East 20:18 20:32 11h 10min
G1392 26 Huzhou 20:53 20:55 11h 45min
G1392 27 Anji 21:11 21:13 12h 03min
G1392 28 Guangde South 21:22 21:24 12h 14min
G1392 29 Xuancheng 21:43 21:45 12h 35min
G1392 30 Wuhu 22:13 -- 13h 05min