Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1392 Train Route and Timetable

G1392 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Wuhu Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1392 1 Kunming South -- 09:08 0min
G1392 2 Qujing North 09:43 09:55 35min
G1392 3 Puanxian 10:33 10:35 01h 25min
G1392 4 Anshun West 11:07 11:09 01h 59min
G1392 5 Guiyang North 11:39 11:43 02h 31min
G1392 6 Kaili South 12:21 12:23 03h 13min
G1392 7 Tongren South 12:59 13:01 03h 51min
G1392 8 Huaihua South 13:32 13:39 04h 24min
G1392 9 Loudi South 14:31 14:35 05h 23min
G1392 10 Xiangtan North 15:01 15:03 05h 53min
G1392 11 Changsha South 15:16 15:22 06h 08min
G1392 12 Yichun 16:02 16:07 06h 54min
G1392 13 Gaoan 16:39 16:41 07h 31min
G1392 14 Nanchang West 16:56 16:58 07h 48min
G1392 15 Yingtan North 17:33 17:35 08h 25min
G1392 16 Yiyang Jiangxi 17:49 17:56 08h 41min
G1392 17 Shangrao 18:15 18:17 09h 07min
G1392 18 Quzhou 18:45 18:47 09h 37min
G1392 19 Jinhua 19:08 19:11 10h 0min
G1392 20 Yiwu 19:27 19:33 10h 19min
G1392 21 Zhuji 19:47 19:53 10h 39min
G1392 22 Hangzhou East 20:17 20:37 11h 09min
G1392 23 Huzhou 20:58 21:00 11h 50min
G1392 24 Anji 21:16 21:18 12h 08min
G1392 25 Xuancheng 21:41 21:43 12h 33min
G1392 26 Wuhu 22:11 -- 13h 03min