Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1391 Train Route and Timetable

G1391 is a high speed train running from Wuhu Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1391 1 Wuhu -- 09:55 0min
G1391 2 Xuancheng 10:23 10:25 28min
G1391 3 Guangde South 10:43 10:45 48min
G1391 4 Anji 10:54 10:56 59min
G1391 5 Huzhou 11:13 11:15 01h 18min
G1391 6 Hangzhou East 11:36 11:43 01h 41min
G1391 7 Yiwu 12:16 12:18 02h 21min
G1391 8 Jinhua 12:34 12:36 02h 39min
G1391 9 Yushan South 13:16 13:30 03h 21min
G1391 10 Shangrao 13:42 13:44 03h 47min
G1391 11 Yiyang Jiangxi 14:01 14:03 04h 06min
G1391 12 Yingtan North 14:17 14:19 04h 22min
G1391 13 Jinxian South 14:41 14:43 04h 46min
G1391 14 Nanchang West 15:01 15:05 05h 06min
G1391 15 Yichun 15:47 15:49 05h 52min
G1391 16 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:09 16:11 06h 14min
G1391 17 Changsha South 16:42 16:50 06h 47min
G1391 18 Xiangtan North 17:04 17:06 07h 09min
G1391 19 Shaoshan South 17:20 17:22 07h 25min
G1391 20 Loudi South 17:39 17:42 07h 44min
G1391 21 Huaihua South 18:34 18:41 08h 39min
G1391 22 Zhijiang 18:53 18:55 08h 58min
G1391 23 Sansui 19:26 19:28 09h 31min
G1391 24 Guiding North 20:11 20:13 10h 16min
G1391 25 Guiyang North 20:33 20:37 10h 38min
G1391 26 Anshun West 21:07 21:09 11h 12min
G1391 27 Panzhou 21:48 21:50 11h 53min
G1391 28 Kunming South 22:52 -- 12h 57min