Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1391 Train Route and Timetable

G1391 is a high speed train running from Wuhu Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1391 1 Wuhu -- 09:49 0min
G1391 2 Wanzhi South 10:08 10:10 19min
G1391 3 Xuancheng 10:23 10:25 34min
G1391 4 Anji 10:48 10:50 59min
G1391 5 Huzhou 11:07 11:09 01h 18min
G1391 6 Hangzhou East 11:31 11:35 01h 42min
G1391 7 Zhuji 11:59 12:01 02h 10min
G1391 8 Yiwu 12:15 12:17 02h 26min
G1391 9 Jinhua 12:33 12:35 02h 44min
G1391 10 Yushan South 13:16 13:30 03h 27min
G1391 11 Shangrao 13:42 13:44 03h 53min
G1391 12 Yiyang Jiangxi 14:01 14:03 04h 12min
G1391 13 Yingtan North 14:17 14:19 04h 28min
G1391 14 Jinxian South 14:41 14:43 04h 52min
G1391 15 Nanchang West 15:01 15:05 05h 12min
G1391 16 Yichun 15:47 15:49 05h 58min
G1391 17 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:09 16:11 06h 20min
G1391 18 Changsha South 16:42 16:51 06h 53min
G1391 19 Xiangtan North 17:05 17:07 07h 16min
G1391 20 Shaoshan South 17:21 17:23 07h 32min
G1391 21 Loudi South 17:40 17:42 07h 51min
G1391 22 Xupu South 18:18 18:20 08h 29min
G1391 23 Huaihua South 18:41 18:47 08h 52min
G1391 24 Sansui 19:26 19:28 09h 37min
G1391 25 Guiding North 20:11 20:13 10h 22min
G1391 26 Guiyang North 20:33 20:37 10h 44min
G1391 27 Anshun West 21:07 21:09 11h 18min
G1391 28 Panzhou 21:48 21:50 11h 59min
G1391 29 Kunming South 22:52 -- 13h 03min