Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1386 Train Route and Timetable

G1386 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou West Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1386 1 Ganzhou West -- 06:27 0min
G1386 2 Jian West 07:13 07:15 46min
G1386 3 Xiajiang 07:34 07:36 01h 07min
G1386 4 Xingan East 07:44 07:46 01h 17min
G1386 5 Zhangshu East 07:57 07:59 01h 30min
G1386 6 08:10 08:12 01h 43min
G1386 7 Nanchang West 08:37 08:57 02h 10min
G1386 8 Yingtan North 09:32 09:34 03h 05min
G1386 9 Shangrao 10:00 10:02 03h 33min
G1386 10 Quzhou 10:30 10:32 04h 03min
G1386 11 Longyou 10:43 10:53 04h 16min
G1386 12 Jinhua 11:08 11:11 04h 41min
G1386 13 Yiwu 11:27 11:31 05h 0min
G1386 14 Hangzhou East 12:05 12:08 05h 38min
G1386 15 Yuhang 12:18 12:20 05h 51min
G1386 16 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:02 -- 06h 35min