Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1385 Train Route and Timetable

G1385 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Ganzhou West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1385 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 16:59 0min
G1385 2 Jiaxing South 17:26 17:28 27min
G1385 3 Haining West 17:43 17:45 44min
G1385 4 Hangzhou East 17:58 18:05 59min
G1385 5 Yiwu 18:38 18:40 01h 39min
G1385 6 Jinhua 18:56 18:58 01h 57min
G1385 7 Quzhou 19:19 19:22 02h 20min
G1385 8 Shangrao 19:51 19:53 02h 52min
G1385 9 Yingtan North 20:20 20:22 03h 21min
G1385 10 Nanchang West 20:58 21:23 03h 59min
G1385 11 Jian West 22:18 22:20 05h 19min
G1385 12 Ganzhou West 23:08 -- 06h 09min