Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1380 Train Route and Timetable

G1380 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1380 1 Kunming South -- 07:05 0min
G1380 2 Qujing North 07:44 07:46 39min
G1380 3 Guanling 09:02 09:04 01h 57min
G1380 4 Anshun West 09:19 09:21 02h 14min
G1380 5 Guiyang North 09:52 09:56 02h 47min
G1380 6 Kaili South 10:31 10:33 03h 26min
G1380 7 Tongren South 11:11 11:19 04h 06min
G1380 8 Huaihua South 11:51 11:56 04h 46min
G1380 9 Shaoyang North 12:36 12:38 05h 31min
G1380 10 Loudi South 12:54 12:56 05h 49min
G1380 11 Xiangtan North 13:22 13:29 06h 17min
G1380 12 Changsha South 13:42 13:53 06h 37min
G1380 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:21 14:29 07h 16min
G1380 14 Yichun 14:47 14:49 07h 42min
G1380 15 Xinyu North 15:04 15:06 07h 59min
G1380 16 Gaoan 15:28 15:33 08h 23min
G1380 17 Nanchang West 15:48 15:51 08h 43min
G1380 18 Jinxian South 16:09 16:11 09h 04min
G1380 19 Yingtan North 16:33 16:39 09h 28min
G1380 20 Yiyang Jiangxi 16:53 16:55 09h 48min
G1380 21 Shangrao 17:12 17:14 10h 07min
G1380 22 Quzhou 17:42 17:47 10h 37min
G1380 23 Jinhua 18:09 18:11 11h 04min
G1380 24 Yiwu 18:27 18:30 11h 22min
G1380 25 Hangzhou East 19:06 19:10 12h 01min
G1380 26 Yixing 19:44 19:46 12h 39min
G1380 27 Nanjing South 20:19 -- 13h 14min