Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1378 Train Route Check

27 stops for No.“G1378” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1378 1 Kunming South -- 07:36 0min
G1378 2 Qujing North 08:11 08:13 35min
G1378 3 Panzhou 08:41 08:44 01h 05min
G1378 4 Guiyang North 09:54 10:08 02h 18min
G1378 5 Guiding North 10:28 10:30 02h 52min
G1378 6 Sansui 11:13 11:15 03h 37min
G1378 7 Huaihua South 11:57 12:04 04h 21min
G1378 8 Xinhua South 12:37 12:39 05h 01min
G1378 9 Loudi South 13:02 13:04 05h 26min
G1378 10 Changsha South 13:38 13:48 06h 02min
G1378 11 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:16 14:18 06h 40min
G1378 12 Yichun 14:36 14:38 07h 0min
G1378 13 Xinyu North 14:53 14:59 07h 17min
G1378 14 Nanchang West 15:32 15:37 07h 56min
G1378 15 Yingtan North 16:12 16:14 08h 36min
G1378 16 Shangrao 16:40 16:42 09h 04min
G1378 17 Jiangshan 17:04 17:06 09h 28min
G1378 18 Quzhou 17:17 17:19 09h 41min
G1378 19 Yiwu 17:51 17:53 10h 15min
G1378 20 Hangzhou East 18:26 18:28 10h 50min
G1378 21 Jiaxing South 18:52 18:54 11h 16min
G1378 22 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:22 19:28 11h 46min
G1378 23 Suzhou North 19:51 19:53 12h 15min
G1378 24 Wuxi East 20:03 20:05 12h 27min
G1378 25 Changzhou North 20:22 20:24 12h 46min
G1378 26 Zhenjiang South 20:42 20:44 13h 06min
G1378 27 Nanjing South 21:04 -- 13h 28min