Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1378 Train Route and Timetable

G1378 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Changzhou North Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1378 1 Kunming South -- 07:13 0min
G1378 2 Qujing North 07:52 07:54 39min
G1378 3 Puanxian 08:37 08:42 01h 24min
G1378 4 Guiyang North 09:57 10:02 02h 44min
G1378 5 Kaili South 10:37 10:45 03h 24min
G1378 6 Tongren South 11:24 11:26 04h 11min
G1378 7 Huaihua South 11:56 12:01 04h 43min
G1378 8 Xinhua South 12:33 12:35 05h 20min
G1378 9 Loudi South 12:59 13:01 05h 46min
G1378 10 Changsha South 13:36 13:48 06h 23min
G1378 11 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:16 14:18 07h 03min
G1378 12 Yichun 14:36 14:38 07h 23min
G1378 13 Xinyu North 14:53 15:01 07h 40min
G1378 14 Nanchang West 15:35 15:38 08h 22min
G1378 15 Yingtan North 16:12 16:14 08h 59min
G1378 16 Shangrao 16:40 16:42 09h 27min
G1378 17 Jiangshan 17:04 17:06 09h 51min
G1378 18 Longyou 17:23 17:25 10h 10min
G1378 19 Yiwu 17:51 17:53 10h 38min
G1378 20 Hangzhou East 18:26 18:28 11h 13min
G1378 21 Jiaxing South 18:51 18:53 11h 38min
G1378 22 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:20 19:23 12h 07min
G1378 23 Kunshan South 19:40 19:42 12h 27min
G1378 24 Suzhou North 19:53 19:55 12h 40min
G1378 25 Wuxi East 20:05 20:07 12h 52min
G1378 26 Changzhou North 20:25 -- 13h 12min