Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1377 Train Route and Timetable

G1377 is a high speed train running from Changzhou North Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1377 1 Changzhou North -- 08:20 0min
G1377 2 Wuxi East 08:36 08:38 16min
G1377 3 Suzhou North 08:49 08:51 29min
G1377 4 Kunshan South 09:02 09:04 42min
G1377 5 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:21 09:30 01h 01min
G1377 6 Jiaxing South 09:57 10:02 01h 37min
G1377 7 Hangzhou East 10:25 10:28 02h 05min
G1377 8 Zhuji 10:51 10:53 02h 31min
G1377 9 Yiwu 11:07 11:09 02h 47min
G1377 10 Jinhua 11:25 11:27 03h 05min
G1377 11 Shangrao 12:12 12:14 03h 52min
G1377 12 Yingtan North 12:39 12:41 04h 19min
G1377 13 Jinxian South 13:03 13:05 04h 43min
G1377 14 Nanchang West 13:23 13:26 05h 03min
G1377 15 Yichun 14:08 14:10 05h 48min
G1377 16 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:28 14:30 06h 08min
G1377 17 Changsha South 15:00 15:08 06h 40min
G1377 18 Xiangtan North 15:22 15:24 07h 02min
G1377 19 Shaoshan South 15:38 15:40 07h 18min
G1377 20 Loudi South 15:57 15:59 07h 37min
G1377 21 Xupu South 16:35 16:41 08h 15min
G1377 22 Huaihua South 17:02 17:06 08h 42min
G1377 23 Xinhuang West 17:30 17:33 09h 10min
G1377 24 Kaili South 18:14 18:17 09h 54min
G1377 25 Guiyang North 18:52 19:03 10h 32min
G1377 26 Anshun West 19:34 19:36 11h 14min
G1377 27 Panzhou 20:32 20:34 12h 12min
G1377 28 Fuyuan North 20:57 21:03 12h 37min
G1377 29 Qujing North 21:21 21:23 13h 01min
G1377 30 Kunming South 22:02 -- 13h 42min