Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1377 Train Route and Timetable

G1377 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1377 1 Nanjing South -- 07:39 0min
G1377 2 Zhenjiang South 07:58 08:00 19min
G1377 3 Changzhou North 08:17 08:19 38min
G1377 4 Wuxi East 08:36 08:39 57min
G1377 5 Suzhou North 08:50 08:52 01h 11min
G1377 6 Kunshan South 09:03 09:05 01h 24min
G1377 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:22 09:28 01h 43min
G1377 8 Jinshan North 09:46 09:48 02h 07min
G1377 9 Jiaxing South 10:02 10:04 02h 23min
G1377 10 Hangzhou East 10:27 10:30 02h 48min
G1377 11 Yiwu 11:02 11:08 03h 23min
G1377 12 Jinhua 11:24 11:27 03h 45min
G1377 13 Shangrao 12:10 12:17 04h 31min
G1377 14 Yingtan North 12:43 12:46 05h 04min
G1377 15 Nanchang West 13:21 13:26 05h 42min
G1377 16 Yichun 14:08 14:10 06h 29min
G1377 17 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:28 14:30 06h 49min
G1377 18 Changsha South 15:00 15:13 07h 21min
G1377 19 Xiangtan North 15:27 15:29 07h 48min
G1377 20 Shaoshan South 15:43 15:50 08h 04min
G1377 21 Loudi South 16:07 16:09 08h 28min
G1377 22 Huaihua South 17:01 17:05 09h 22min
G1377 23 Zhijiang 17:17 17:19 09h 38min
G1377 24 Kaili South 18:10 18:12 10h 31min
G1377 25 Guiyang North 18:50 18:56 11h 11min
G1377 26 Anshun West 19:26 19:28 11h 47min
G1377 27 Panzhou 20:07 20:09 12h 28min
G1377 28 Fuyuan North 20:29 20:31 12h 50min
G1377 29 Qujing North 20:48 20:50 13h 09min
G1377 30 Kunming South 21:25 -- 13h 46min