Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1376 Train Route Check

24 stops for No.“G1376” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1376 1 Kunming South -- 10:37 0min
G1376 2 Qujing North 11:12 11:14 35min
G1376 3 Fuyuan North 11:31 11:33 54min
G1376 4 Panzhou 11:49 11:51 01h 12min
G1376 5 Anshun West 12:33 12:35 01h 56min
G1376 6 Guiyang North 13:05 13:20 02h 28min
G1376 7 Tongren South 14:29 14:31 03h 52min
G1376 8 Xinhuang West 14:40 14:48 04h 03min
G1376 9 Huaihua South 15:13 15:21 04h 36min
G1376 10 Shaoyang North 16:01 16:03 05h 24min
G1376 11 Loudi South 16:19 16:21 05h 42min
G1376 12 Changsha South 16:55 17:02 06h 18min
G1376 13 Xinyu North 17:53 17:55 07h 16min
G1376 14 Nanchang West 18:27 18:33 07h 50min
G1376 15 Jinxian South 18:51 18:53 08h 14min
G1376 16 Yingtan North 19:16 19:18 08h 39min
G1376 17 Shangrao 19:45 19:47 09h 08min
G1376 18 Yushan South 20:00 20:11 09h 23min
G1376 19 Jiangshan 20:25 20:34 09h 48min
G1376 20 Quzhou 20:45 20:47 10h 08min
G1376 21 Jinhua 21:09 21:11 10h 32min
G1376 22 Yiwu 21:27 21:29 10h 50min
G1376 23 Hangzhou East 22:02 22:09 11h 25min
G1376 24 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:59 -- 12h 22min