Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1375 Train Route and Timetable

G1375 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1375 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 11:12 0min
G1375 2 Jiaxing South 11:39 11:41 27min
G1375 3 Hangzhou East 12:04 12:09 52min
G1375 4 Zhuji 12:32 12:34 01h 20min
G1375 5 Yiwu 12:48 12:50 01h 36min
G1375 6 Longyou 13:16 13:18 02h 04min
G1375 7 Quzhou 13:29 13:31 02h 17min
G1375 8 Yushan South 13:53 13:55 02h 41min
G1375 9 Shangrao 14:08 14:10 02h 56min
G1375 10 Yiyang Jiangxi 14:27 14:29 03h 15min
G1375 11 Fuzhou East 14:53 14:55 03h 41min
G1375 12 Nanchang West 15:21 15:25 04h 09min
G1375 13 Gaoan 15:41 15:43 04h 29min
G1375 14 Xinyu North 16:04 16:06 04h 52min
G1375 15 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:34 16:36 05h 22min
G1375 16 Liling East 16:48 16:50 05h 36min
G1375 17 Changsha South 17:13 17:20 06h 01min
G1375 18 Loudi South 17:55 17:57 06h 43min
G1375 19 Xinhua South 18:21 18:23 07h 09min
G1375 20 Huaihua South 18:56 19:00 07h 44min
G1375 21 Tongren South 19:30 19:32 08h 18min
G1375 22 Kaili South 20:07 20:09 08h 55min
G1375 23 Guiyang North 20:47 20:53 09h 35min
G1375 24 Anshun West 21:23 21:25 10h 11min
G1375 25 Kunming South 23:01 -- 11h 49min