Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1374 Train Route and Timetable

G1374 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1374 1 Kunming South -- 09:57 0min
G1374 2 Songming 10:15 10:21 18min
G1374 3 Qujing North 10:43 10:45 46min
G1374 4 Panzhou 11:17 11:19 01h 20min
G1374 5 Anshun West 11:57 11:59 02h 0min
G1374 6 Guiyang North 12:29 12:35 02h 32min
G1374 7 Kaili South 13:13 13:15 03h 16min
G1374 8 Tongren South 13:51 13:53 03h 54min
G1374 9 Xinhuang West 14:02 14:08 04h 05min
G1374 10 Huaihua South 14:33 14:36 04h 36min
G1374 11 Xupu South 14:56 14:58 04h 59min
G1374 12 Loudi South 15:34 15:36 05h 37min
G1374 13 Shaoshan South 15:54 15:56 05h 57min
G1374 14 Xiangtan North 16:09 16:11 06h 12min
G1374 15 Changsha South 16:24 16:36 06h 27min
G1374 16 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 17:03 17:05 07h 06min
G1374 17 Yichun 17:23 17:25 07h 26min
G1374 18 Nanchang West 18:07 18:09 08h 10min
G1374 19 Yingtan North 18:44 18:46 08h 47min
G1374 20 Shangrao 19:12 19:14 09h 15min
G1374 21 Jinhua 19:58 20:00 10h 01min
G1374 22 Yiwu 20:16 20:20 10h 19min
G1374 23 Hangzhou East 20:54 20:58 10h 57min
G1374 24 Jiaxing South 21:21 21:23 11h 24min
G1374 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:53 -- 11h 56min