Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1374 Train Route Check

24 stops for No.“G1374” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1374 1 Kunming South -- 10:07 0min
G1374 2 Qujing North 10:42 10:45 35min
G1374 3 Panzhou 11:13 11:15 01h 06min
G1374 4 Anshun West 11:57 11:59 01h 50min
G1374 5 Guiyang North 12:29 12:35 02h 22min
G1374 6 Kaili South 13:13 13:15 03h 06min
G1374 7 Tongren South 13:51 13:53 03h 44min
G1374 8 Xinhuang West 14:02 14:08 03h 55min
G1374 9 Huaihua South 14:33 14:36 04h 26min
G1374 10 Xupu South 14:56 14:58 04h 49min
G1374 11 Loudi South 15:34 15:36 05h 27min
G1374 12 Shaoshan South 15:54 15:56 05h 47min
G1374 13 Xiangtan North 16:09 16:11 06h 02min
G1374 14 Changsha South 16:24 16:36 06h 17min
G1374 15 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 17:03 17:05 06h 56min
G1374 16 Yichun 17:23 17:25 07h 16min
G1374 17 Nanchang West 18:07 18:09 08h 0min
G1374 18 Yingtan North 18:44 18:46 08h 37min
G1374 19 Shangrao 19:12 19:14 09h 05min
G1374 20 Jinhua 19:58 20:00 09h 51min
G1374 21 Yiwu 20:16 20:20 10h 09min
G1374 22 Hangzhou East 20:53 21:00 10h 46min
G1374 23 Jiaxing South 21:23 21:26 11h 16min
G1374 24 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:55 -- 11h 48min