Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1374 Train Route and Timetable

G1374 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1374 1 Kunming South -- 10:01 0min
G1374 2 Songming 10:19 10:21 18min
G1374 3 Qujing North 10:43 10:45 42min
G1374 4 Panzhou 11:17 11:19 01h 16min
G1374 5 Anshun West 11:57 11:59 01h 56min
G1374 6 Guiyang North 12:29 12:35 02h 28min
G1374 7 Kaili South 13:13 13:15 03h 12min
G1374 8 Tongren South 13:51 13:53 03h 50min
G1374 9 Xinhuang West 14:02 14:08 04h 01min
G1374 10 Huaihua South 14:33 14:36 04h 32min
G1374 11 Xupu South 14:56 14:58 04h 55min
G1374 12 Loudi South 15:34 15:36 05h 33min
G1374 13 Shaoshan South 15:54 15:56 05h 53min
G1374 14 Xiangtan North 16:09 16:11 06h 08min
G1374 15 Changsha South 16:24 16:36 06h 23min
G1374 16 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 17:03 17:05 07h 02min
G1374 17 Yichun 17:23 17:25 07h 22min
G1374 18 Nanchang West 18:07 18:09 08h 06min
G1374 19 Yingtan North 18:44 18:46 08h 43min
G1374 20 Shangrao 19:12 19:14 09h 11min
G1374 21 Jinhua 19:58 20:00 09h 57min
G1374 22 Yiwu 20:16 20:18 10h 15min
G1374 23 Hangzhou East 20:53 20:58 10h 52min
G1374 24 Jiaxing South 21:21 21:23 11h 20min
G1374 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:53 -- 11h 52min