Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1374 Train Route and Timetable

G1374 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1374 1 Kunming South -- 10:08 0min
G1374 2 Qujing North 10:43 10:45 35min
G1374 3 Panzhou 11:17 11:19 01h 09min
G1374 4 Anshun West 11:57 11:59 01h 49min
G1374 5 Guiyang North 12:29 12:35 02h 21min
G1374 6 Kaili South 13:13 13:15 03h 05min
G1374 7 Tongren South 13:51 13:53 03h 43min
G1374 8 Xinhuang West 14:02 14:08 03h 54min
G1374 9 Huaihua South 14:33 14:36 04h 25min
G1374 10 Xupu South 14:56 14:58 04h 48min
G1374 11 Loudi South 15:34 15:36 05h 26min
G1374 12 Shaoshan South 15:54 16:00 05h 46min
G1374 13 Xiangtan North 16:13 16:15 06h 05min
G1374 14 Changsha South 16:28 16:33 06h 20min
G1374 15 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 17:00 17:02 06h 52min
G1374 16 Xinyu North 17:30 17:32 07h 22min
G1374 17 Nanchang West 18:04 18:07 07h 56min
G1374 18 Yingtan North 18:42 18:44 08h 34min
G1374 19 Shangrao 19:10 19:18 09h 02min
G1374 20 Longyou 19:52 19:55 09h 44min
G1374 21 Yiwu 20:21 20:28 10h 13min
G1374 22 Hangzhou East 21:02 21:05 10h 54min
G1374 23 Haining West 21:18 21:20 11h 10min
G1374 24 Jiaxing South 21:35 21:37 11h 27min
G1374 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:04 -- 11h 56min