Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1373 Train Route and Timetable

G1373 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1373 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 08:55 0min
G1373 2 Hangzhou East 09:42 09:46 47min
G1373 3 Jinhua 10:30 10:32 01h 35min
G1373 4 Yingtan North 11:37 11:41 02h 42min
G1373 5 Nanchang West 12:16 12:19 03h 21min
G1373 6 Xinyu North 12:51 12:53 03h 56min
G1373 7 Changsha South 13:49 13:54 04h 54min
G1373 8 Loudi South 14:29 14:31 05h 34min
G1373 9 Huaihua South 15:24 15:28 06h 29min
G1373 10 Kaili South 16:26 16:28 07h 31min
G1373 11 Guiding North 16:51 16:53 07h 56min
G1373 12 Guiyang North 17:13 17:19 08h 18min
G1373 13 Anshun West 17:49 17:51 08h 54min
G1373 14 Qujing North 18:57 18:59 10h 02min
G1373 15 Kunming South 19:34 -- 10h 39min