Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1371 Train Route and Timetable

G1371 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1371 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 07:21 0min
G1371 2 Jiaxing South 07:48 07:51 27min
G1371 3 Tongxiang 08:02 08:04 41min
G1371 4 Hangzhou East 08:21 08:25 01h 0min
G1371 5 Yiwu 08:57 08:59 01h 36min
G1371 6 Jinhua 09:15 09:18 01h 54min
G1371 7 Quzhou 09:39 09:46 02h 18min
G1371 8 Shangrao 10:13 10:15 02h 52min
G1371 9 Yingtan North 10:40 10:42 03h 19min
G1371 10 Nanchang West 11:16 11:21 03h 55min
G1371 11 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 12:17 12:19 04h 56min
G1371 12 Changsha South 12:49 12:55 05h 28min
G1371 13 Xiangtan North 13:09 13:11 05h 48min
G1371 14 Loudi South 13:37 13:39 06h 16min
G1371 15 Shaoyang North 13:55 13:57 06h 34min
G1371 16 Huaihua South 14:38 14:41 07h 17min
G1371 17 Xinhuang West 15:05 15:07 07h 44min
G1371 18 Kaili South 15:46 15:48 08h 25min
G1371 19 Guiyang North 16:26 16:35 09h 05min
G1371 20 Anshun West 17:05 17:07 09h 44min
G1371 21 Panzhou 17:46 17:58 10h 25min
G1371 22 Fuyuan North 18:18 18:20 10h 57min
G1371 23 Qujing North 18:37 18:39 11h 16min
G1371 24 Kunming South 19:14 -- 11h 53min