Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1370 Train Route and Timetable

G1370 is a high speed train running from Zhangjiajie West Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1370 1 Zhangjiajie West -- 07:43 0min
G1370 2 Furong Town 08:06 08:08 23min
G1370 3 Jishou East 08:28 08:30 45min
G1370 4 Fenghuang Ancient City 08:41 08:43 58min
G1370 5 Mayang West 08:54 08:56 01h 11min
G1370 6 Huaihua South 09:17 09:20 01h 34min
G1370 7 Xinhua South 09:52 09:54 02h 09min
G1370 8 Loudi South 10:18 10:21 02h 35min
G1370 9 Xiangtan North 10:47 10:49 03h 04min
G1370 10 Changsha South 11:02 11:06 03h 19min
G1370 11 Yichun 11:46 11:48 04h 03min
G1370 12 Nanchang West 12:33 12:38 04h 50min
G1370 13 Jinxian South 12:56 12:58 05h 13min
G1370 14 Yingtan North 13:19 13:21 05h 36min
G1370 15 Shangrao 13:47 13:49 06h 04min
G1370 16 Quzhou 14:17 14:19 06h 34min
G1370 17 Jinhua 14:40 14:42 06h 57min
G1370 18 Yiwu 14:58 15:00 07h 15min
G1370 19 Hangzhou East 15:32 15:34 07h 49min
G1370 20 Jiaxing South 15:57 15:59 08h 14min
G1370 21 Jiashan South 16:08 16:13 08h 25min
G1370 22 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:36 -- 08h 53min