Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1370 Train Route Check

18 stops for No.“G1370” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1370 1 Huaihua South -- 09:17 0min
G1370 2 Xinhua South 09:49 09:51 32min
G1370 3 Loudi South 10:15 10:17 58min
G1370 4 Xiangtan North 10:43 10:45 01h 26min
G1370 5 Changsha South 10:58 11:02 01h 41min
G1370 6 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 11:29 11:31 02h 12min
G1370 7 Yichun 11:49 11:51 02h 32min
G1370 8 Nanchang West 12:34 12:38 03h 17min
G1370 9 Jinxian South 12:56 12:58 03h 39min
G1370 10 Yingtan North 13:19 13:21 04h 02min
G1370 11 Shangrao 13:47 13:49 04h 30min
G1370 12 Quzhou 14:17 14:19 05h 0min
G1370 13 Jinhua 14:40 14:42 05h 23min
G1370 14 Yiwu 14:58 15:00 05h 41min
G1370 15 Hangzhou East 15:32 15:35 06h 15min
G1370 16 Tongxiang 15:52 15:53 06h 35min
G1370 17 Jiaxing South 16:04 16:10 06h 47min
G1370 18 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:37 -- 07h 20min