Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1369 Train Route and Timetable

G1369 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Huaihua South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1369 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:40 0min
G1369 2 Jiashan South 13:03 13:05 23min
G1369 3 Tongxiang 13:20 13:22 40min
G1369 4 Hangzhou East 13:39 13:42 59min
G1369 5 Zhuji 14:05 14:07 01h 25min
G1369 6 Yiwu 14:21 14:23 01h 41min
G1369 7 Shangrao 15:18 15:20 02h 38min
G1369 8 Yingtan North 15:46 15:48 03h 06min
G1369 9 Nanchang West 16:23 16:26 03h 43min
G1369 10 Gaoan 16:42 16:44 04h 02min
G1369 11 Xinyu North 17:05 17:07 04h 25min
G1369 12 Yichun 17:23 17:25 04h 43min
G1369 13 Liling East 17:49 17:51 05h 09min
G1369 14 Changsha South 18:14 18:20 05h 34min
G1369 15 Xiangtan North 18:34 18:36 05h 54min
G1369 16 Loudi South 19:02 19:05 06h 22min
G1369 17 Shaoyang North 19:21 19:23 06h 41min
G1369 18 Xinhua South 19:36 19:38 06h 56min
G1369 19 Xupu South 19:55 19:57 07h 15min
G1369 20 Huaihua South 20:18 -- 07h 38min