Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1363 Train Route and Timetable

G1363 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1363 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 17:09 0min
G1363 2 Jinshan North 17:27 17:32 18min
G1363 3 Jiaxing South 17:46 17:48 37min
G1363 4 Haining West 18:03 18:05 54min
G1363 5 Hangzhou East 18:18 18:21 01h 09min
G1363 6 Yiwu 18:53 18:55 01h 44min
G1363 7 Quzhou 19:28 19:30 02h 19min
G1363 8 Shangrao 19:57 19:59 02h 48min
G1363 9 Yingtan North 20:25 20:27 03h 16min
G1363 10 Nanchang West 21:02 21:06 03h 53min
G1363 11 Xinyu North 21:38 21:40 04h 29min
G1363 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 22:08 22:10 04h 59min
G1363 13 Changsha South 22:40 -- 05h 31min