Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1354 Train Route and Timetable

G1354 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1354 1 Changsha South -- 11:42 0min
G1354 2 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 12:09 12:11 27min
G1354 3 Xinyu North 12:39 12:41 57min
G1354 4 Nanchang West 13:13 13:19 01h 31min
G1354 5 Shangrao 14:14 14:16 02h 32min
G1354 6 Yushan South 14:30 14:32 02h 48min
G1354 7 Jinhua 15:08 15:10 03h 26min
G1354 8 Zhuji 15:35 15:37 03h 53min
G1354 9 Hangzhou East 16:00 16:03 04h 18min
G1354 10 Yuhang 16:13 16:15 04h 31min
G1354 11 Jiaxing South 16:33 16:35 04h 51min
G1354 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:02 -- 05h 20min