Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1352 Train Route and Timetable

G1352 is a high speed train running from Yongzhou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1352 1 Yongzhou -- 08:29 0min
G1352 2 Qiyang 08:48 08:50 19min
G1352 3 Qidong 09:04 09:06 35min
G1352 4 Hengyang East 09:35 09:37 01h 06min
G1352 5 Zhuzhou West 10:04 10:09 01h 35min
G1352 6 Changsha South 10:27 10:32 01h 58min
G1352 7 Liling East 10:54 10:56 02h 25min
G1352 8 Yichun 11:19 11:21 02h 50min
G1352 9 Nanchang West 12:03 12:08 03h 34min
G1352 10 Yingtan North 12:43 12:45 04h 14min
G1352 11 Yiyang Jiangxi 12:59 13:01 04h 30min
G1352 12 Shangrao 13:18 13:20 04h 49min
G1352 13 Jiangshan 13:42 13:44 05h 13min
G1352 14 Jinhua 14:11 14:13 05h 42min
G1352 15 Yiwu 14:29 14:32 06h 0min
G1352 16 Zhuji 14:46 14:48 06h 17min
G1352 17 Hangzhou East 15:11 15:14 06h 42min
G1352 18 Songjiang South 15:50 15:52 07h 21min
G1352 19 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:06 -- 07h 37min