Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1352 Train Route and Timetable

G1352 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1352 1 Changsha South -- 10:32 0min
G1352 2 Liling East 10:54 10:56 22min
G1352 3 Yichun 11:19 11:21 47min
G1352 4 Nanchang West 12:03 12:08 01h 31min
G1352 5 Jinxian South 12:26 12:28 01h 54min
G1352 6 Yiyang Jiangxi 12:59 13:01 02h 27min
G1352 7 Shangrao 13:18 13:20 02h 46min
G1352 8 Jiangshan 13:42 13:44 03h 10min
G1352 9 Jinhua 14:11 14:13 03h 39min
G1352 10 Yiwu 14:29 14:32 03h 57min
G1352 11 Zhuji 14:46 14:48 04h 14min
G1352 12 Hangzhou East 15:11 15:14 04h 39min
G1352 13 Songjiang South 15:50 15:52 05h 18min
G1352 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:06 -- 05h 34min