Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1350 Train Route and Timetable

G1350 is a high speed train running from Shaoyang Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1350 1 Shaoyang -- 08:10 0min
G1350 2 Loudi South 08:50 08:52 40min
G1350 3 Changsha South 09:26 09:29 01h 16min
G1350 4 Yichun 10:09 10:11 01h 59min
G1350 5 Gaoan 10:43 10:45 02h 33min
G1350 6 Nanchang West 11:00 11:03 02h 50min
G1350 7 Jinxian South 11:21 11:23 03h 11min
G1350 8 Shangrao 12:06 12:08 03h 56min
G1350 9 Jinhua 12:54 13:00 04h 44min
G1350 10 Hangzhou East 13:44 13:49 05h 34min
G1350 11 Jiaxing South 14:12 14:14 06h 02min
G1350 12 Songjiang South 14:32 14:39 06h 22min
G1350 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:54 -- 06h 44min