Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1350 Train Route and Timetable

G1350 is a high speed train running from Shaoyang Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1350 1 Shaoyang -- 08:00 0min
G1350 2 Shaodong 08:15 08:17 15min
G1350 3 Loudi South 08:45 08:47 45min
G1350 4 Changsha South 09:21 09:29 01h 21min
G1350 5 Yichun 10:09 10:11 02h 09min
G1350 6 Gaoan 10:43 10:45 02h 43min
G1350 7 Nanchang West 11:00 11:03 03h 0min
G1350 8 Jinxian South 11:21 11:23 03h 21min
G1350 9 Shangrao 12:06 12:08 04h 06min
G1350 10 Jinhua 12:54 13:00 04h 54min
G1350 11 Hangzhou East 13:45 13:49 05h 45min
G1350 12 Jiaxing South 14:12 14:14 06h 12min
G1350 13 Songjiang South 14:32 14:39 06h 32min
G1350 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:54 -- 06h 54min