Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1346 Train Route and Timetable

G1346 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1346 1 Changsha South -- 08:02 0min
G1346 2 Liling East 08:24 08:26 22min
G1346 3 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 08:36 08:38 34min
G1346 4 Yichun 08:56 08:58 54min
G1346 5 Nanchang West 09:40 09:43 01h 38min
G1346 6 Yingtan North 10:18 10:20 02h 16min
G1346 7 Quzhou 11:08 11:10 03h 06min
G1346 8 Yiwu 11:42 11:44 03h 40min
G1346 9 Hangzhou East 12:16 12:19 04h 14min
G1346 10 Tongxiang 12:36 12:38 04h 34min
G1346 11 Jiashan South 12:53 12:54 04h 51min
G1346 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:17 -- 05h 15min