Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G134 Train Route and Timetable

G134 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G134 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:26 0min
G134 2 Kunshan South 12:43 12:45 17min
G134 3 Wuxi East 13:01 13:03 35min
G134 4 Danyang North 13:27 13:29 01h 01min
G134 5 Nanjing South 13:53 13:56 01h 27min
G134 6 Bengbu South 14:39 14:50 02h 13min
G134 7 Suzhou East 15:13 15:15 02h 47min
G134 8 Xuzhou East 15:34 15:36 03h 08min
G134 9 Tengzhou East 16:02 16:04 03h 36min
G134 10 Jinan West 16:48 16:51 04h 22min
G134 11 Dezhou East 17:15 17:18 04h 49min
G134 12 Tianjin South 18:02 18:08 05h 36min
G134 13 Beijing South 18:44 -- 06h 18min