Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1338 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“G1338” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1338 1 Chongqing West -- 11:36 0min
G1338 2 Zunyi 12:54 12:56 01h 18min
G1338 3 Xifeng 13:23 13:25 01h 47min
G1338 4 Xiuwenxian 13:38 13:40 02h 02min
G1338 5 Guiyang East 13:56 14:01 02h 20min
G1338 6 Kaili South 14:35 14:37 02h 59min
G1338 7 Tongren South 15:12 15:14 03h 36min
G1338 8 Huaihua South 15:43 15:47 04h 07min
G1338 9 Xupu South 16:07 16:10 04h 31min
G1338 10 Shaoyang North 16:35 16:38 04h 59min
G1338 11 Shaoshan South 17:07 17:09 05h 31min
G1338 12 Changsha South 17:30 17:35 05h 54min
G1338 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 18:02 18:04 06h 26min
G1338 14 Xinyu North 18:32 18:34 06h 56min
G1338 15 Gaoan 18:56 18:58 07h 20min
G1338 16 Nanchang West 19:13 19:17 07h 37min
G1338 17 Yingtan North 19:52 19:54 08h 16min
G1338 18 Yiyang Jiangxi 20:08 20:10 08h 32min
G1338 19 Jiangshan 20:44 20:46 09h 08min
G1338 20 Jinhua 21:14 21:16 09h 38min
G1338 21 Yiwu 21:32 21:34 09h 56min
G1338 22 Hangzhou East 22:07 22:17 10h 31min
G1338 23 Shanghai Hongqiao 23:03 -- 11h 27min