Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1337 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“G1337” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1337 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 08:25 0min
G1337 2 Jiaxing South 08:52 08:54 27min
G1337 3 Tongxiang 09:05 09:06 40min
G1337 4 Hangzhou East 09:24 09:26 59min
G1337 5 Zhuji 09:49 09:51 01h 24min
G1337 6 Yiwu 10:05 10:07 01h 40min
G1337 7 Jinhua 10:23 10:25 01h 58min
G1337 8 Quzhou 10:46 10:52 02h 21min
G1337 9 Shangrao 11:22 11:24 02h 57min
G1337 10 Yingtan North 11:50 11:52 03h 25min
G1337 11 Nanchang West 12:27 12:33 04h 02min
G1337 12 Xinyu North 13:05 13:07 04h 40min
G1337 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:37 13:39 05h 12min
G1337 14 Changsha South 14:11 14:16 05h 46min
G1337 15 Shaoyang North 15:02 15:04 06h 37min
G1337 16 Huaihua South 15:45 15:50 07h 20min
G1337 17 Kaili South 16:48 16:50 08h 23min
G1337 18 Guiyang East 17:24 17:28 08h 59min
G1337 19 Xifeng 17:54 17:56 09h 29min
G1337 20 Zunyi 18:23 18:25 09h 58min
G1337 21 Chongqing West 19:44 -- 11h 19min