Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1337 Train Route and Timetable

G1337 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1337 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 08:24 0min
G1337 2 Jiaxing South 08:51 08:54 27min
G1337 3 Tongxiang 09:05 09:06 41min
G1337 4 Hangzhou East 09:24 09:26 01h 0min
G1337 5 Zhuji 09:49 09:51 01h 25min
G1337 6 Yiwu 10:05 10:07 01h 41min
G1337 7 Jinhua 10:23 10:25 01h 59min
G1337 8 Quzhou 10:46 10:52 02h 22min
G1337 9 Shangrao 11:22 11:24 02h 58min
G1337 10 Yingtan North 11:50 11:52 03h 26min
G1337 11 Nanchang West 12:27 12:33 04h 03min
G1337 12 Xinyu North 13:05 13:07 04h 41min
G1337 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:37 13:39 05h 13min
G1337 14 Changsha South 14:11 14:16 05h 47min
G1337 15 Shaoyang North 15:02 15:04 06h 38min
G1337 16 Huaihua South 15:45 15:50 07h 21min
G1337 17 Kaili South 16:48 16:50 08h 24min
G1337 18 Guiyang East 17:24 17:28 09h 0min
G1337 19 Xifeng 17:54 17:56 09h 30min
G1337 20 Zunyi 18:23 18:25 09h 59min
G1337 21 Chongqing West 19:44 -- 11h 20min