Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1335 Train Route and Timetable

G1335 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1335 1 Chongqing West -- 08:48 0min
G1335 2 Qijiang East 09:14 09:16 26min
G1335 3 Zunyi 10:12 10:14 01h 24min
G1335 4 Xifeng 10:41 10:49 01h 53min
G1335 5 Guiyang East 11:14 11:22 02h 26min
G1335 6 Kaili South 11:56 11:58 03h 08min
G1335 7 Sansui 12:23 12:30 03h 35min
G1335 8 Tongren South 12:45 12:52 03h 57min
G1335 9 Huaihua South 13:24 13:30 04h 36min
G1335 10 Loudi South 14:22 14:24 05h 34min
G1335 11 Changsha South 14:59 15:09 06h 11min
G1335 12 Liling East 15:31 15:33 06h 43min
G1335 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:43 15:50 06h 55min
G1335 14 Nanchang West 16:46 16:49 07h 58min
G1335 15 Yingtan North 17:24 17:26 08h 36min
G1335 16 Yiyang Jiangxi 17:40 17:42 08h 52min
G1335 17 Shangrao 17:59 18:01 09h 11min
G1335 18 Quzhou 18:30 18:32 09h 42min
G1335 19 Jinhua 18:53 18:55 10h 05min
G1335 20 Yiwu 19:11 19:13 10h 23min
G1335 21 Zhuji 19:27 19:29 10h 39min
G1335 22 Hangzhou East 19:52 19:55 11h 04min
G1335 23 Tongxiang 20:12 20:14 11h 24min
G1335 24 Jiashan South 20:29 20:31 11h 41min
G1335 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:55 -- 12h 07min