Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1335 Train Route Check

27 stops for No.“G1335” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1335 1 Chongqing West -- 08:48 0min
G1335 2 Qijiang East 09:14 09:16 26min
G1335 3 Zunyi 10:12 10:14 01h 24min
G1335 4 Xifeng 10:41 10:48 01h 53min
G1335 5 Guiyang East 11:13 11:22 02h 25min
G1335 6 Kaili South 11:56 11:58 03h 08min
G1335 7 Sansui 12:23 12:30 03h 35min
G1335 8 Tongren South 12:45 12:52 03h 57min
G1335 9 Huaihua South 13:24 13:29 04h 36min
G1335 10 Loudi South 14:21 14:23 05h 33min
G1335 11 Xiangtan North 14:50 14:52 06h 02min
G1335 12 Changsha South 15:05 15:09 06h 17min
G1335 13 Liling East 15:31 15:33 06h 43min
G1335 14 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:44 15:46 06h 56min
G1335 15 Xinyu North 16:13 16:15 07h 25min
G1335 16 Nanchang West 16:48 16:51 08h 0min
G1335 17 Yingtan North 17:25 17:27 08h 37min
G1335 18 Yiyang Jiangxi 17:41 17:43 08h 53min
G1335 19 Shangrao 18:00 18:02 09h 12min
G1335 20 Quzhou 18:30 18:32 09h 42min
G1335 21 Jinhua 18:53 18:55 10h 05min
G1335 22 Yiwu 19:11 19:13 10h 23min
G1335 23 Zhuji 19:27 19:29 10h 39min
G1335 24 Hangzhou East 19:53 19:56 11h 05min
G1335 25 Tongxiang 20:13 20:15 11h 25min
G1335 26 Jiashan South 20:30 20:32 11h 42min
G1335 27 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:56 -- 12h 08min