Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1334 Train Route Check

26 stops for No.“G1334” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1334 1 Chongqing West -- 08:48 0min
G1334 2 Qijiang East 09:14 09:16 26min
G1334 3 Zunyi 10:12 10:14 01h 24min
G1334 4 Xifeng 10:41 10:48 01h 53min
G1334 5 Guiyang East 11:13 11:22 02h 25min
G1334 6 Kaili South 11:56 11:58 03h 08min
G1334 7 Sansui 12:23 12:30 03h 35min
G1334 8 Tongren South 12:45 12:52 03h 57min
G1334 9 Huaihua South 13:24 13:29 04h 36min
G1334 10 Loudi South 14:21 14:23 05h 33min
G1334 11 Xiangtan North 14:50 14:52 06h 02min
G1334 12 Changsha South 15:05 15:09 06h 17min
G1334 13 Liling East 15:31 15:33 06h 43min
G1334 14 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:43 15:50 06h 55min
G1334 16 Nanchang West 16:46 16:49 07h 58min
G1334 17 Yingtan North 17:24 17:26 08h 36min
G1334 18 Yiyang Jiangxi 17:40 17:42 08h 52min
G1334 19 Shangrao 17:59 18:01 09h 11min
G1334 20 Quzhou 18:30 18:32 09h 42min
G1334 21 Jinhua 18:53 18:55 10h 05min
G1334 22 Yiwu 19:11 19:13 10h 23min
G1334 23 Zhuji 19:27 19:29 10h 39min
G1334 24 Hangzhou East 19:53 19:56 11h 05min
G1334 25 Tongxiang 20:13 20:15 11h 25min
G1334 26 Jiashan South 20:30 20:32 11h 42min
G1334 27 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:56 -- 12h 08min