Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1334 Train Route and Timetable

G1334 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1334 1 Chongqing West -- 08:48 0min
G1334 2 Qijiang East 09:14 09:16 26min
G1334 3 Zunyi 10:12 10:14 01h 24min
G1334 4 Xifeng 10:41 10:49 01h 53min
G1334 5 Guiyang East 11:14 11:22 02h 26min
G1334 6 Kaili South 11:56 11:58 03h 08min
G1334 7 Sansui 12:23 12:30 03h 35min
G1334 8 Tongren South 12:45 12:52 03h 57min
G1334 9 Huaihua South 13:24 13:29 04h 36min
G1334 10 Loudi South 14:21 14:23 05h 33min
G1334 11 Xiangtan North 14:50 14:52 06h 02min
G1334 12 Changsha South 15:05 15:09 06h 17min
G1334 13 Liling East 15:31 15:33 06h 43min
G1334 14 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:43 15:50 06h 55min
G1334 16 Nanchang West 16:46 16:49 07h 58min
G1334 17 Yingtan North 17:24 17:26 08h 36min
G1334 18 Yiyang Jiangxi 17:40 17:42 08h 52min
G1334 19 Shangrao 17:59 18:01 09h 11min
G1334 20 Quzhou 18:30 18:32 09h 42min
G1334 21 Jinhua 18:53 18:55 10h 05min
G1334 22 Yiwu 19:11 19:13 10h 23min
G1334 23 Zhuji 19:27 19:29 10h 39min
G1334 24 Hangzhou East 19:52 19:55 11h 04min
G1334 25 Tongxiang 20:12 20:14 11h 24min
G1334 26 Jiashan South 20:29 20:31 11h 41min
G1334 27 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:55 -- 12h 07min