Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1332 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“G1332” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1332 1 Guiyang North -- 06:52 0min
G1332 2 Kaili South 07:30 07:32 38min
G1332 3 Tongren South 08:07 08:09 01h 15min
G1332 4 Huaihua South 08:38 08:41 01h 46min
G1332 5 Xinhua South 09:13 09:15 02h 21min
G1332 6 Loudi South 09:39 09:41 02h 47min
G1332 7 Changsha South 10:15 10:20 03h 23min
G1332 8 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 10:47 10:53 03h 55min
G1332 9 Nanchang West 11:49 11:53 04h 57min
G1332 10 Jinxian South 12:11 12:13 05h 19min
G1332 11 Shangrao 12:55 12:57 06h 03min
G1332 12 Jinhua 13:41 13:44 06h 49min
G1332 13 Yiwu 14:00 14:02 07h 08min
G1332 14 Hangzhou East 14:36 -- 07h 44min