Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1332 Train Route and Timetable

G1332 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1332 1 Guiyang North -- 06:52 0min
G1332 2 Kaili South 07:30 07:32 38min
G1332 3 Tongren South 08:07 08:09 01h 15min
G1332 4 Huaihua South 08:38 08:41 01h 46min
G1332 5 Xinhua South 09:13 09:15 02h 21min
G1332 6 Loudi South 09:39 09:41 02h 47min
G1332 7 Changsha South 10:15 10:20 03h 23min
G1332 8 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 10:47 10:53 03h 55min
G1332 9 Nanchang West 11:49 11:53 04h 57min
G1332 10 Jinxian South 12:11 12:13 05h 19min
G1332 11 Shangrao 12:55 12:57 06h 03min
G1332 12 Jinhua 13:41 13:44 06h 49min
G1332 13 Yiwu 14:00 14:02 07h 08min
G1332 14 Hangzhou East 14:36 -- 07h 44min