Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G133 Train Route and Timetable

G133 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G133 1 Beijing South -- 11:49 0min
G133 2 Cangzhou West 12:41 12:43 52min
G133 3 Dezhou East 13:10 13:15 01h 21min
G133 4 Jinan West 13:39 13:44 01h 50min
G133 5 Zaozhuang 14:34 14:36 02h 45min
G133 6 Xuzhou East 14:54 14:57 03h 05min
G133 7 Nanjing South 16:13 16:16 04h 24min
G133 8 Zhenjiang South 16:35 16:37 04h 46min
G133 9 Danyang North 16:48 16:54 04h 59min
G133 10 Changzhou North 17:06 17:08 05h 17min
G133 11 Wuxi East 17:24 17:26 05h 35min
G133 12 Suzhou North 17:37 17:39 05h 48min
G133 13 Shanghai 18:07 -- 06h 18min