Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1329 Train Route and Timetable

G1329 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1329 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:40 0min
G1329 2 Jiashan South 14:03 14:05 23min
G1329 3 14:27 14:29 47min
G1329 4 Hangzhou East 14:39 14:41 59min
G1329 5 Zhuji 15:04 15:06 01h 24min
G1329 6 Jinhua 15:31 15:33 01h 51min
G1329 7 Shangrao 16:21 16:23 02h 41min
G1329 8 Yingtan North 16:49 16:51 03h 09min
G1329 9 Nanchang West 17:26 17:32 03h 46min
G1329 10 Xinyu North 18:04 18:06 04h 24min
G1329 11 Yichun 18:21 18:23 04h 41min
G1329 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 18:41 18:43 05h 01min
G1329 13 Changsha South 19:13 19:19 05h 33min
G1329 14 Xiangtan North 19:33 19:39 05h 53min
G1329 15 Loudi South 20:05 20:07 06h 25min
G1329 16 Huaihua South 20:59 21:20 07h 19min
G1329 17 Guiyang North 22:51 -- 09h 11min