Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1329 Train Route and Timetable

G1329 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1329 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:40 0min
G1329 2 Jiaxing South 14:07 14:09 27min
G1329 3 Yuhang 14:27 14:29 47min
G1329 4 Hangzhou East 14:39 14:41 59min
G1329 5 Zhuji 15:04 15:06 01h 24min
G1329 6 Jinhua 15:31 15:35 01h 51min
G1329 7 Shangrao 16:21 16:23 02h 41min
G1329 8 Yingtan North 16:49 16:51 03h 09min
G1329 9 Nanchang West 17:26 17:29 03h 46min
G1329 10 Xinyu North 18:01 18:06 04h 21min
G1329 11 Yichun 18:21 18:23 04h 41min
G1329 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 18:41 18:43 05h 01min
G1329 13 Changsha South 19:14 19:19 05h 34min
G1329 14 Loudi South 19:54 19:56 06h 14min
G1329 15 Xinhua South 20:20 20:22 06h 40min
G1329 16 Huaihua South 20:55 20:58 07h 15min
G1329 17 Tongren South 21:26 21:28 07h 46min
G1329 18 Guiyang North 22:36 -- 08h 56min