Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1328 Train Route and Timetable

G1328 is a high speed train running from Liupanshui Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1328 1 Liupanshui -- 10:15 0min
G1328 2 Liupanshui East 10:27 10:29 12min
G1328 3 Liuzhi South 10:50 10:52 35min
G1328 4 Anshun West 11:12 11:14 57min
G1328 5 Guiyang North 11:45 11:54 01h 30min
G1328 6 Kaili South 12:32 12:34 02h 17min
G1328 7 Tongren South 13:09 13:11 02h 54min
G1328 8 Huaihua South 13:47 13:51 03h 32min
G1328 9 Shaoyang North 14:31 14:33 04h 16min
G1328 10 Loudi South 14:49 14:55 04h 34min
G1328 11 Xiangtan North 15:21 15:23 05h 06min
G1328 12 Changsha South 15:36 15:43 05h 21min
G1328 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:10 16:17 05h 55min
G1328 14 Nanchang West 17:14 17:18 06h 59min
G1328 15 Jinxian South 17:36 17:38 07h 21min
G1328 16 Yingtan North 17:59 18:01 07h 44min
G1328 17 Shangrao 18:27 18:29 08h 12min
G1328 18 Jiangshan 18:51 18:54 08h 36min
G1328 19 Quzhou 19:05 19:07 08h 50min
G1328 20 Jinhua 19:29 19:35 09h 14min
G1328 21 Yiwu 19:51 19:54 09h 36min
G1328 22 Hangzhou East 20:26 20:34 10h 11min
G1328 23 Yuhang 20:44 20:51 10h 29min
G1328 24 Jiaxing South 21:10 21:12 10h 55min
G1328 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:39 -- 11h 24min