Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1324 Train Route and Timetable

G1324 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1324 1 Guiyang North -- 07:20 0min
G1324 2 Zunyi 08:06 08:08 46min
G1324 3 Qijiang East 09:05 09:07 01h 45min
G1324 4 Chongqing West 09:33 09:38 02h 13min
G1324 5 Chongqing North 10:01 10:05 02h 41min
G1324 6 Dianjiang South 10:45 10:47 03h 25min
G1324 7 Wanzhou North 11:22 11:25 04h 02min
G1324 8 11:53 11:55 04h 33min
G1324 9 Badong 12:23 12:26 05h 03min
G1324 10 12:51 12:54 05h 31min
G1324 11 13:09 13:12 05h 49min
G1324 12 13:31 13:34 06h 11min
G1324 13 Xiangyang East 13:51 13:56 06h 31min
G1324 14 Dengzhou East 14:16 14:18 06h 56min
G1324 15 Nanyang East 14:36 14:38 07h 16min
G1324 16 Fangcheng 14:52 15:00 07h 32min
G1324 17 Pingdingshan West 15:19 15:22 07h 59min
G1324 18 Yuzhou 15:40 15:50 08h 20min
G1324 19 Zhengzhou East 16:29 16:35 09h 09min
G1324 20 Shangqiu 17:24 17:41 10h 04min
G1324 21 Xuzhou East 18:24 18:28 11h 04min
G1324 22 18:52 18:56 11h 32min
G1324 23 19:07 19:09 11h 47min
G1324 24 Donghaixian 19:24 19:26 12h 04min
G1324 25 Lianyungang 19:39 19:45 12h 19min
G1324 26 Ganyu 20:01 20:11 12h 41min
G1324 27 Rizhao West 20:39 20:45 13h 19min
G1324 28 Qingdao West 21:20 21:22 14h 0min
G1324 29 Qingdao North 22:00 -- 14h 40min